Interested in airing on KTYM?

Contact us today!

Tuesday Program Schedule
Home | Coverage | Schedule | Rates | Contact Info | Employee Center | Shop
Day
Time
Program
Host
(T)
12:00 AM
Morning Glory Ministry
P.D. Joyner
(T)
12:15 AM
Promises of God
Evang. Alberta Wiggins
(M/T)
12:30 AM
American Radio Network
American Radio Network
(T)
12:45 AM
Know The Truth Of The Word
C. Munguia & B. Hardani
(T)
1:00 AM
The Anointed Word of God
Rev. Manuel/Evang. Vivian King
(M-F)
2:00 AM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(M-F)
2:30 AM
 Available Time
Your Name Here
(M-F)
2:45 AM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(M-F)
3:00 AM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(T-Th-F)
3:30 AM
Fellowship Baptist Church
Dr. Delores Glass
(M-Th)
4:00 AM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(T)
4:15 AM
Speak Lord, Speak
Icie Akoto
(M-F)
4:30 AM
Gospel Train
Gloria Jean Belle
(M-F)
6:00 AM
JB International
Rev. John Brown
(M-F)
6:15 AM
Founder's Center for Spiritual Living
Dr. Arthur Chang
(M-F)
6:30 AM
Love and Unity Christian Fellowship
Pastor Ron Hill
(M-F)
7:00 AM
Tower of Faith
Pastor Reuben Anderson
(M-F)
7:15 AM
Redondo Beach Center for Spiritual Living
Rev. Moira Foxe
(M-F)
7:30 AM
Principles of Faith
Pastor Glen Curry
(M-F)
7:45 AM
Love, Peace & Happiness
Bishop Leon Martin
(M-F)
8:00 AM
Miracle Faith Apostolic Church
Dr. Roy Petitt
(M-F)
8:15 AM
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
(M-F)
8:30 AM
Concepts of Faith
Charles Capps
(M-F)
8:45 AM
Greater Open Door COGIC
Pastor Garon Harden
(T)
9:30 AM
Youth Action For Christ
Pastor Granderson Wright
(M-F)
10:00 AM
Miracle Faith Apostolic Church
Dr. Roy Petitt
(M-F)
10:15 AM
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
(M-F)
10:30 AM
Strait Way Apostolic Church
Pastor Charles Queen
(T)
11:00 AM
Gregg Bynum

(T)
12:00 PM The Whole Self Ministries
Jacquetta Parhams
(M-F)
12:30 PM
Southside Christian Palace
Dr. W. R. Portee

(T)

1:00PM

Word On The Move

Pastor Reginald Lawrence

(T)
1:15 PM
Praise and Gospel
Delores Hicks Crawford
(M-F)
2:00 PM
Bible Revival Church
Pastor William Tryon
(M-F)
2:15 PM
The Canaanland Experience
Samuel Onuoha
(T)
2:30 PM
Holistic Health Service
Dr. Nathan Rabb
(T)
3:00 PM
Food For Life
Rev. Ruth Summers
(M-F)
3:15 PM
I Believe God
Pastor Rogers De Cuir
(M-F)
3:30 PM
Academy Cathedral
Pastor Doyle Hart
(M-F)
3:45 PM
Family Christian Cathedral
Dr. Jynona Norwood
(M-F)
4:00 PM
Word of Faith International Ministries
Pastor George Crout
(M-F)
4:30 PM
JB International
Rev. John Brown
(M)
5:00 PM
God's Faithful Disciples Of Jesus Christ
Ruby Cottle
(M)
5:15 PM
Alicia Pigee Ministries
Pastor Alicia Pigee
(T)
5:30 PM
     The Doctor Tabassian's Health Talk Show
Zahra Tabassian, M.D. - The Dancing Doctor
(T)
6:00 PM
A Family of Victory
Minister Ed Williams
(M-F)
6:30 PM
Founder's Center for Spiritual Living
Dr. Arthur Chang
(T)
6:45 PM
TonyaTalk
Tanya Washington
(T)
7:00 PM
Joy Youth Ministry
Evang. Gloria Mitchell
(T)
7:15 PM
Dominion Today
Kevin Cooperwood
(T)
7:30 PM
Bible Basic by Strong Number S.O.S.
Dana Andrews
(T)
7:45 PM
The Gospel
Fred Williams
(T)
8:00 PM
Word of Faith International Ministries
Pastor George Crout
(T)
8:15 PM
Just As You Are Deliverance
Michael & Rochell Nooner
(T)
8:45 PM
Main Gospel Church
Pastor Warren J. Smith
(T)
9:00 PM
Youth Crime Prevention
W. D. Mohammad Speaks
(T)
9:30 PM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(T)
9:45 PM
Take Courage
Evangelist Charlotte Thomas
(T)
10:00 PM
Measure of Faith
Rev. Leonard Mullins
(T)
10:15 PM
The Nakid Truth
Raquel Watts
(T)
10:45 PM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(T/Th)
11:00 PM
Available Time
Your Name Here