lo

Interested in airing on KTYM?

Contact us today!

Thursday Program Schedule
Home | Coverage | Schedule | Rates | Contact Info | Employee Center | Shop
Day
Time
Program
Host
(Th)
12:00 AM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(Th)
12:30 AM
Jesus Merciful Mission
Esther Goodlow
(Th)
12:45 AM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(Th)
1:00 AM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(Th)
1:30 AM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(Th)
1:45 AM
Available Time Your Name Here
(Th)
2:00 AM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(M-F)
2:30 AM
Available Time Your Name Here
(M-F)
2:45 AM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(M-F)
3:00 AM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(T-Th-F)
3:30 AM
Fellowship Baptist Church
Dr. Delores Glass
(M-Th)
4:00 AM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(M-Th)
4:15 AM
Dwelling in God's Word
Johnice Cotwright
(M-F)
4:30 AM
Gospel Train
Gloria Jean Belle
(M-F)
6:00 AM
JB International
Rev. John Brown
(M-F)
6:15 AM
Founder's Center for Spiritual Living
Dr. Arthur Chang
(M-F)
6:30 AM
Love and Unity Christian Fellowship
Pastor Ron Hill
(M-F)
7:00 AM
Tower of Faith
Rev. Reuben Anderson
(M-F)
7:15 AM
Redondo Beach Center for Spiritual Living
Rev. Moira Foxe
(M-F)
7:30 AM
Principles of Faith
Pastor Glen Curry
(M-F)
7:45 AM
Love, Peace & Happiness
Bishop Leon Martin
(M-F)
8:00 AM
Miracle Faith Apostolic Church
Dr. Roy S. Petitt
(M-F)
8:15 AM
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
(M-F)
8:30 AM
Concepts of Faith
Charles Capps
(M-F)
8:45 AM
Greater Open Door COGIC
Pastor Garon Harden
(M-F)
10:15 AM
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
(M-F)
10:30 AM
Strait Way Apostolic Church
Pastor Charles Queen
(Th)
11:00 AM
Walking in the Spirit
Pastor Timothy Brooks
(T/Th)
11:15 AM
Int'l Anointed Ministries of Jesus Christ
Bishop John Morris
(W/Th/F)
12:00 PM
The Daytime Deliverance Ministries
Pastor Vera Hubbard
(M-F)
12:30 PM
Southside Christian Palace
Dr. W. R. Portee
(Th)
1:30 PM
Christian Unity M.B.C.
Pastor Lois Moore Williams
(M-F)
2:00 PM
Bible Revival Church
Pastor William Tryon
(M-F)
2:15 PM
The Canaanland Experience
Samuel Onuoha
(Th)
2:45 PM
Be Ready
Apostle Moses Mason
(Th)
3:00 PM
Opportunity Baptist Church
Pastor Richard Taylor
(M-F)
3:15 PM
I Believe God
Pastor Rogers De Cuir
(M-F)
3:30 PM
Academy Cathedral
Pastor Doyle Hart
(M-F)
3:45 PM
Family Christian Cathedral
Dr. Jynona Norwood
(Th)
4:00 PM
Born To Win
Ronald L. Dart
(M-F)
4:30 PM
Prophetic Time
John Brown
(Th)
5:00 PM
Children Of Victory
Pastor M. C. Campbell
(Th)
5:30 PM
P.H.D. Ministries
Pastor David Girley
(Th)
6:00 PM
Gang Talk With Sister Herron
Lita Herron
(M-F)
6:30 PM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(Th)
6:45 PM
The Heart of God
Pastor Gemma Wenger
(Th)
7:00 PM
This Faith Worketh Love Ministry
Rev. David Lyons
(Th)
7:15 PM
Daughter of Zion Ministries
Pastor, Natalie Perry
(Th)
7:30 PM
Shiloh Missionary Christian Church
Pastor D.F. Holliness
(Th)
8:00 PM
Dream Big
Iris The Dream Whisperer
(Th)
8:30 PM
Word Of God Ministries
Gloria Lawrence
(Th)
8:45 PM
Let There Be Light
Brenston Howell
(Th-F)
9:15 PM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(Th)
9:30 PM
Rev. Radford Gospel Moments
Rev. Walter Radford
(Th)
10:00 PM
Heavenly Hope
Geno Townsley
(Th)
10:15 PM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(Th)
10:30 PM
Love Gospel Music Ministry
Rev. Lane & Otha
(T/Th)
11:00 PM
Available Time
Your Name Here
mmissioned Int'l