Interested in airing on KTYM?

Contact us today!

Monday Program Schedule
Home | Coverage | Schedule | Rates | Contact Info | Employee Center | Shop
(M)
12:00 AM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(M-T)
12:30 AM
American Radio Network
American Radio Network
(M)
12:45 AM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(M)
1:00 AM
Educational Outreach Community Bible Study
Dr. Charles Adams
(M)
1:30 AM
Faith The Power Tool
Pastor Kenneth Williams
(M-F)
4:30 AM
Gospel Train
Gloria Jean Belle
(M-F)
6:00 AM
JB International
Rev. John Brown
(M-F)
6:15 AM
Founder's Center for Spiritual Living
Dr. Arthur Chang
(M-F)
6:30 AM
Love and Unity Christian Fellowship
Pastor Ron Hill
(M-F)
7:00 AM
Tower of Faith
Pastor Reuben Anderson
(M-F)
7:15 AM
Redondo Beach Center for Spiritual Living
Rev. Moira Foxe
(M-F)
7:30 AM
Principles of Faith
Pastor Glen Curry
(M-F)
7:45 AM
Love, Peace & Happiness
Bishop Leon Martin
(M-F)
8:00 AM
Miracle Faith Apostolic Church
Dr. Roy Petitt
(M-F)
8:15 AM
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
(M-F)
8:30 AM
Concepts of Faith
Charles Capps
(M-F)
8:45 AM
Greater Open Door COGIC
Pastor Garon Harden
(M)
9:00 AM
The Hutchinson Report
Earl Hutchinson
(M-F)
10:15 AM
Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack
(M-F)
10:30 AM
Strait Way Apostolic Church
Pastor Charles Queen
(M)
11:00 AM
Media Power

(M)
12:00 PM
Just As You Are Deliverance Ministry
M. & R. Nooner
(M-F)
12:30 PM
Southside Christian Palace
Dr. W. R. Portee
(M)
1:00 PM
Landlord-Tenant Radio
Zachary Lawrence/Dennis Block
(M)
1:30 PM
Your Health
2 Lights Media
(M-F)
2:00 PM
Bible Revival Church
Pastor William Tryon
(M-F)
2:15 PM
The Canaanland Experience
Samuel Onuoha
(M)
3:00 PM
Cover The Children Ministries
Pastor Murvel & Amamoa Williams
(M-F)
3:15 PM
I Believe God
Pastor Rogers De Cuir
(M-F)
3:30 PM
Academy Cathedral
Pastor Doyle Hart
(M-F)
3:45 PM
Family Christian Cathedral
Dr. Jynona Norwood
(M/T/T)
4:00 PM
Born To Win
Ronald L. Dart
(M-F)
4:30 PM
JB International
Rev. John Brown
(M)
5:00 PM
Youth Action For Christ
Pastor Granderson Wright
(M)
5:30 PM
  The Doctor Tabassian's Health Talk Show Zahra Tabassian, M.D. - The Dancing Doctor
(M-F)
6:30 PM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(M/T)
6:45 PM
Tanya Talk
Tanya Washington
(M)
7:00 PM
Faithful Walk Ministries
Dr. Juanita Whitfield - Pickens
(M)
7:15 PM
Available Time
Your Name Here
(M)
7:30 PM
Available Time
Available Time
(M)
7:45 PM
A Way Out Ministry
Evang. Chris
(M)
8:15 PM
Deborah Jackson Ministries
Minister Deborah Jackson
(M)
8:30 PM
Open Bible Read Free Ministry
Rosie Mae Jackson
(M)
9:00 PM
God's Temple of Deliverance
Pastor Myra B.Cotton
(M)
9:15 PM
Available Time
Available Time
(M)
9:30 PM
Fountain of Life Ministry
Ruth Whittley
(M)
9:45 PM
Available Time
Available Time
(M)
10:00 PM
Available Time
Available Time
(M)
10:15 PM
Available Time
Available Time
(M/T)
10:30 PM
Harvesttime Apostolic Ministries
Elder Raiji Gaines
(M)
11:00 PM
Available Time
Available Time
(M)
11:30 PM
Available Time
Available Time
Day
Time
Program
Host
New